Nachfolgend der vorläufige Spielplan der Gruppenliga Saison 2015/2016
Freitag, 31.07.2015 14.Spieltag
106 19:30 Eintracht Wetzlar I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 02.08.2015 14.Spieltag
105 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - SV Bauerbach I :
107 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - TSV Bicken I :
108 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - SG Waldsolms I :
109 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
110 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - SC Waldgirmes II :
111 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - VFB Marburg I :
112 15:00 VfB Wetter I - FC Cleeberg I :
Sonntag, 09.08.2015 15.Spieltag
113 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - VfB Wetter I :
114 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - TSV Kirchhain I :
115 15:00 VFB Marburg I - FC Ederbergland II :
116 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - TSF Heuchelheim I :
117 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - SSV Langenaubach I :
118 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
119 15:00 TSV Bicken I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
120 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 1.Spieltag
001 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - VfB Wetter I :
002 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - SG Waldsolms I :
003 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
004 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - SC Waldgirmes II :
005 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - VFB Marburg I :
006 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - FC Cleeberg I :
007 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - SV Bauerbach I :
008 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - TSV Bicken I :
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 2.Spieltag
009 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - FC Ederbergland II :
010 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
011 15:00 VFB Marburg I - SSV Langenaubach I :
012 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - VfL Biedenkopf I :
013 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
014 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
015 15:00 TSV Bicken I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
016 15:00 VfB Wetter I - TSV Kirchhain I :
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 3.Spieltag
017 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - TSV Kirchhain I :
018 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - SC Waldgirmes II :
019 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - VFB Marburg I :
020 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - FC Cleeberg I :
021 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - SV Bauerbach I :
022 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - VfB Wetter I :
023 15:00 TSV Bicken I - SG Waldsolms I :
024 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - TSV Klein-Linden I :
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 4.Spieltag
025 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - SSV Langenaubach I :
026 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
027 15:00 VFB Marburg I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
028 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
029 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - TSV Bicken I :
030 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
031 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - FC Ederbergland II :
032 15:00 VfB Wetter I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
Freitag, 11.09.2015 5.Spieltag
036 19:30 SSV Langenaubach I - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 5.Spieltag
033 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - FC Ederbergland II :
034 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - FC Cleeberg I :
035 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - SV Bauerbach I :
037 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - TSV Kirchhain I :
038 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
039 15:00 TSV Bicken I - SC Waldgirmes II :
040 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - VFB Marburg I :
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 6.Spieltag
041 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
042 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
043 15:00 VFB Marburg I - TSV Bicken I :
044 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - SG Waldsolms I :
045 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
046 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - TSF Heuchelheim I :
047 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - SSV Langenaubach I :
048 15:00 VfB Wetter I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 7.Spieltag
049 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
050 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - VfB Wetter I :
051 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - TSV Kirchhain I :
052 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - FC Ederbergland II :
053 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - SC Waldgirmes II :
054 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - VFB Marburg I :
055 15:00 TSV Bicken I - FC Cleeberg I :
056 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - SV Bauerbach I :
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 8.Spieltag
057 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - TSV Bicken I :
058 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - SG Waldsolms I :
059 15:00 VFB Marburg I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
060 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
061 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - SSV Langenaubach I :
062 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - VfL Biedenkopf I :
063 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
064 15:00 VfB Wetter I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 9.Spieltag
065 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - SSV Langenaubach I :
066 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - FC Ederbergland II :
067 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
068 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - VFB Marburg I :
069 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - FC Cleeberg I :
070 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - SV Bauerbach I :
071 15:00 TSV Bicken I - VfB Wetter I :
072 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - TSV Kirchhain I :
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 10.Spieltag
073 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
074 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - SC Waldgirmes II :
075 15:00 VFB Marburg I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
076 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
077 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
078 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
079 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - TSV Bicken I :
080 15:00 VfB Wetter I - SG Waldsolms I :
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 11.Spieltag
081 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
082 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - SSV Langenaubach I :
083 15:00 VFB Marburg I - FC Cleeberg I :
084 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - SV Bauerbach I :
085 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - VfB Wetter I :
086 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - TSV Kirchhain I :
087 15:00 TSV Bicken I - FC Ederbergland II :
088 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - TSF Heuchelheim I :
Sonntag, 01.11.2015 12.Spieltag
089 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - VFB Marburg I :
090 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
091 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
092 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
093 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - TSV Bicken I :
094 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - SG Waldsolms I :
095 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
096 15:00 VfB Wetter I - SC Waldgirmes II :
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 13.Spieltag
097 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
098 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - SV Bauerbach I :
099 15:00 VFB Marburg I - VfB Wetter I :
100 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - TSV Kirchhain I :
101 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - FC Ederbergland II :
102 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
103 15:00 TSV Bicken I - SSV Langenaubach I :
104 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - VfL Biedenkopf I :
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 16.Spieltag
121 14:30 VfB Wetter I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
122 14:30 SG Waldsolms I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
123 14:30 TSV Klein-Linden I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
124 14:30 SC Waldgirmes II - SSV Langenaubach I :
125 14:30 VFB Marburg I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
126 14:30 FC Cleeberg I - FC Ederbergland II :
127 14:30 SV Bauerbach I - TSV Kirchhain I :
128 14:30 TSV Bicken I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 22.11.2015 17.Spieltag
129 14:30 FC Ederbergland II - SV Bauerbach I :
130 14:30 TSF Heuchelheim I - FC Cleeberg I :
131 14:30 SSV Langenaubach I - VFB Marburg I :
132 14:30 VfL Biedenkopf I - SC Waldgirmes II :
133 14:30 Eintracht Wetzlar I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
134 14:30 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - SG Waldsolms I :
135 14:30 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - TSV Bicken I :
136 14:30 TSV Kirchhain I - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 18.Spieltag
137 14:30 TSV Kirchhain I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
138 14:30 SC Waldgirmes II - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
139 14:30 VFB Marburg I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
140 14:30 FC Cleeberg I - SSV Langenaubach I :
141 14:30 SV Bauerbach I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
142 14:30 VfB Wetter I - FC Ederbergland II :
143 14:30 SG Waldsolms I - TSV Bicken I :
144 14:30 TSV Klein-Linden I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 21.Spieltag
161 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - SV Bauerbach I :
162 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - FC Cleeberg I :
163 15:00 TSV Bicken I - VFB Marburg I :
164 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - SC Waldgirmes II :
165 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
166 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - FC Ederbergland II :
167 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - TSV Kirchhain I :
168 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 19.Spieltag
145 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - SV Bauerbach I :
146 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - FC Cleeberg I :
147 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - VFB Marburg I :
148 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - SC Waldgirmes II :
149 15:00 TSV Bicken I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
150 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - SG Waldsolms I :
151 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - TSV Kirchhain I :
152 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 20.Spieltag
153 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
154 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
155 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
156 15:00 VfB Wetter I - SSV Langenaubach I :
157 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
158 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - SG Waldsolms I :
159 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - TSV Bicken I :
160 15:00 VFB Marburg I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 22.Spieltag
169 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
170 15:00 VfB Wetter I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
171 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
172 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - SSV Langenaubach I :
173 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - TSV Klein-Linden I :
174 15:00 VFB Marburg I - SG Waldsolms I :
175 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - TSV Bicken I :
176 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 23.Spieltag
177 15:00 TSV Bicken I - SV Bauerbach I :
178 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - FC Cleeberg I :
179 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - VFB Marburg I :
180 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - SC Waldgirmes II :
181 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
182 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - FC Ederbergland II :
183 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - TSV Kirchhain I :
184 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 24.Spieltag
185 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
186 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
187 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
188 15:00 VFB Marburg I - SC Waldgirmes II :
189 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
190 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - SG Waldsolms I :
191 15:00 VfB Wetter I - TSV Bicken I :
192 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 25.Spieltag
193 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - SV Bauerbach I :
194 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - FC Cleeberg I :
195 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - VFB Marburg I :
196 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - SSV Langenaubach I :
197 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
198 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - FC Ederbergland II :
199 15:00 TSV Bicken I - TSV Kirchhain I :
200 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 26.Spieltag
201 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
202 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
203 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - VFB Marburg I :
204 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - SC Waldgirmes II :
205 15:00 VfB Wetter I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
206 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - SG Waldsolms I :
207 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - TSV Bicken I :
208 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 27.Spieltag
209 15:00 VFB Marburg I - SV Bauerbach I :
210 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - FC Cleeberg I :
211 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
212 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - SSV Langenaubach I :
213 15:00 TSV Bicken I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
214 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - FC Ederbergland II :
215 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - TSV Kirchhain I :
216 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - VfB Wetter I :
Samstag, 14.05.2016 28.Spieltag
217 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
218 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - FC Cleeberg I :
219 15:00 VfB Wetter I - VFB Marburg I :
220 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - SC Waldgirmes II :
221 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - TSV Klein-Linden I :
222 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - SG Waldsolms I :
223 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - TSV Bicken I :
224 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 29.Spieltag
225 15:00 SV Bauerbach I - SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I :
226 15:00 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. - Eintracht Wetzlar I :
227 15:00 TSV Bicken I - VfL Biedenkopf I :
228 15:00 SG Waldsolms I - SSV Langenaubach I :
229 15:00 TSV Klein-Linden I - TSF Heuchelheim I :
230 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II - FC Ederbergland II :
231 15:00 VFB Marburg I - TSV Kirchhain I :
232 15:00 FC Cleeberg I - VfB Wetter I :
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 30.Spieltag
233 15:00 VfB Wetter I - SV Bauerbach I :
234 15:00 TSV Kirchhain I - FC Cleeberg I :
235 15:00 FC Ederbergland II - VFB Marburg I :
236 15:00 TSF Heuchelheim I - SC Waldgirmes II :
237 15:00 SSV Langenaubach I - TSV Klein-Linden I :
238 15:00 VfL Biedenkopf I - SG Waldsolms I :
239 15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar I - TSV Bicken I :
240 15:00 SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda I - FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofl. :